Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+29.7%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+19.3%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4AL
← Back to All Properties