Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RUSHMORE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.7%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,500
+309.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8QR
← Back to All Properties