Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CHURCH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+120.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 2SY
← Back to All Properties