Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+29.1%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+393.8%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4BJ
← Back to All Properties