12, WETHERALL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+216.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000+93.5%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,600-29.8%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
-£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+120.8%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1