137, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+76.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500-5.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1