Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+2.8%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+66.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GR
← Back to All Properties