Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRESTALL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+24.4%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7NA
← Back to All Properties