1, LUDGATE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 4ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+123.5%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+15.5%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1