42, WILLIS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,200
Last Sold Price
3 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£11,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,200+28.2%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+9.2%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1