Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-7.1%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties