5, DUNKLEY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,500-3.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+31.7%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1