Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLLINSONS, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0DS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+48.1%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£287,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+61.2%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+53.1%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0DS
← Back to All Properties