Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
566, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£37,491 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+82.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£37,491 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,509
-33.6%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£22,991 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3BJ
← Back to All Properties