Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+60.2%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties