36, SANTIAGO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15614.3%
Price Change
+£109,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+15614.3%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£109,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700-96.2%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Terraced
-£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1