Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SWINSTON HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+108.4%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2SA
← Back to All Properties