18, SANDPIPER CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.7%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,500+342.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1