Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLWYD WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+179.6%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2LN
← Back to All Properties