Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POUND CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£561,031
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£221,031 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£561,031
+65.0%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£221,031 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 26 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9DT
← Back to All Properties