Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COPPICEWOOD COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+65.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+43.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8SF
← Back to All Properties