Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BUSBY MEAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 2AB
← Back to All Properties