MALABY LODGE, SANDBANK, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4SE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+127.5%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500+2.0%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+8.7%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1