65, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£521,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£521,000+108.4%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1