Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MAPLE GROVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,500
+40.9%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+34.9%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,995
+80.0%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+90.0%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JP
← Back to All Properties