FLAT 30, 50, MARINER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-11.4%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950+110.9%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1