Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRAMWELL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,500
-25.4%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2DP
← Back to All Properties