Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WITHYHAM ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+33.5%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,500
+49.8%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+1.3%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3BA
← Back to All Properties