Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRACKENWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+93.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+167.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 6YP
← Back to All Properties