Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAPIN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+51.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
-8.4%
Sold on 17 December 2008
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+32.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XH
← Back to All Properties