Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OAKLEIGH RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+45.5%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+2.2%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XE
← Back to All Properties