44, MELTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9DT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+73.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+1.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,995+117.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+52.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+88.9%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1