Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+87.0%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+2.5%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 29 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DJ
← Back to All Properties