3, HAYWARD STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1LX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000-2.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+34.1%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000-8.9%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+106.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+24.5%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1