Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+7.0%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+32.2%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties