Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, COOMBE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.0%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+393.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4EE
← Back to All Properties