Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+41.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-5.0%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,100
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TY
← Back to All Properties