Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, IRBY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+9.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+52.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6UX
← Back to All Properties