43, ARCH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 5AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,500+43.9%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+52.0%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+49.9%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1