FLAT 21, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 2DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+7.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950+106.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+13.3%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1