Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-22.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+164.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2PA
← Back to All Properties