Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, COLLINGWOOD GREEN, COLLINGWOOD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-45.2%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1WE
← Back to All Properties