Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAINES DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+16.3%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,000
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7YU
← Back to All Properties