Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, LITTLE CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+117.4%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7TQ
← Back to All Properties