Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LONGBOURN WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+24.2%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5GX
← Back to All Properties