Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+71.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+133.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AU
← Back to All Properties