Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, LANGTON LODGE, 17, THORPE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£128,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+48.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,655
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3FB
← Back to All Properties