47, BULWER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+113.3%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+87.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1