Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLARENCE ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+72.6%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,500
+9.2%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+208.9%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2DP
← Back to All Properties