Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HALLAMSHIRE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+30.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4FP
← Back to All Properties